adminFC

OP mladší žáci skupina A

So 07.09. 2019 10:00 Vestec B : Jílové/Kam. Přívoz
Ne 15.09. 2019 10:00 Jílové/Kam. Přívoz : Hradištko
So 21.09. 2019 00:00 Průhonice : Jílové/Kam. Přívoz
So 28.09. 2019 00:00 Jirčany : Jílové/Kam. Přívoz
So 05.10. 2019 00:00 Jílové/Kam. Přívoz : Povltavská FA B
So 12.10. 2019 00:00 Zvole : Jílové/Kam. Přívoz
So 19.10. 2019 00:00 Jílové/Kam. Přívoz : Psáry B
So 26.10. 2019 00:00 Vrané : Jílové/Kam. Přívoz

OP starší žáci – skupina A

So 07.09. 2019 10:00   Zvole/Jílové : Vestec B
Ne 15.09. 2019 10:00 Průhonice : Zvole/Jílové  
So 21.09. 2019 10:00 Zvole/Jílové : Benešov B
So 28.09. 2019 00:00   Zvole/Jílové : Mníšek
So 05.10. 2019 00:00 Dolní Břežany : Zvole/Jílové  
So 12.10. 2019 00:00   Zvole/Jílové : Hradištko
So 26.10. 2019 00:00 Vestec B : Zvole/Jílové  
So 02.11. 2019 00:00   Zvole/Jílové : Průhonice
So 09.11. 2019 00:00 Benešov B : Zvole/Jílové  

I.A.třída skupina D

Ne 25.08. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Teplýšovice
Ne 01.09. 2019 10:15 Hradištko : Jílové
Ne 08.09. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Dolní Břežany
So 14.09. 2019 10:15 Votice : Jílové
Ne 29.09. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Týnec
Ne 06.10. 2019 10:00 Mníšek : Jílové
Ne 13.10. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Milín
Ne 20.10. 2019 10:15 Bohutín : Jílové
Ne 03.11. 2019 10:15 Vlašim B : Jílové
Ne 10.11. 2019 10:15 Jílové : H. Neumětely
Ne 17.11. 2019 10:00 Sedlec-Prčice : Jílové

III.A. třída skupina A

Ne 25.08. 2019 17:00 Jílové B : Vrané
So 31.08. 2019 17:00 Všenorský SK : Jílové B
Ne 08.09. 2019 17:00 Jílové B : Vestec B
So 14.09. 2019 17:00 Kamenný Přívoz : Jílové B
Ne 22.09. 2019 16:30 Jílové B : Jíloviště B
So 28.09. 2019 16:30 Okrouhlo : Jílové B
Ne 06.10. 2019 16:00 Jílové B : Černošice
Ne 13.10. 2019 16:00 Pikovice : Jílové B
Ne 20.10. 2019 15:30 Jílové B : Jesenice B
Ne 27.10. 2019 14:30 Jílové B : Hradištko
So 02.11. 2019 14:00 Davle : Jílové B
Ne 10.11. 2019 14:00 Jílové B : Radlík
Ne 17.11. 2019 13:30 Průhonice B : Jílové B

FUMBI I.B třída skupina D

So 24.08. 2019 10:15 Kunice 3:2 Jílové
Ne 1.9. 2019 17:00 Jílové 3:1 Říčany
So 07.09. 2019 17:00 Teplýšovice : Jílové
Ne 15.09. 2019 14:00 Jílové : Sázava
So 21.09. 2019 16:30 Kondrac : Jílové
So 28.09. 2019 16:00 Jílové : Olbramovice
Ne 06.10. 2019 16:00 Miřetice : Jílové
So 12.10. 2019 15:30 Jílové : Mnichovice
Ne 20.10. 2019 15:30 Senohraby : Jílové
So 26.10. 2019 14:30 Jiskra Zruč : Jílové
So 02.11. 2019 14:00 Jílové : Zvole
So 09.11. 2019 14:00 Jevany : Jílové
So 16.11. 2019 13:30 Jílové : Vyžlovka