A-tým.

FUMBI I.B třída skupina D

Soupiska A-tým

Realizační tým

Trenér:

Asistenti trenéra:

Zápasy

1. kolo 24.8.2019 TJ Kunice – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 3:2 (1:1)
2. kolo 1.9.2019 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – FK Říčany 3:1 (0:0)
3. kolo 7.9.2019 TJ Sokol Teplýšovice – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 3:2 (1:0) 3:2 PEN
4. kolo 15.9.2019 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – FK Kavalier Sázava 4:1 (4:1)
5. kolo 21.9.2019 TJ Sokol Kondrac – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 1:0 (0:0)
6. kolo 28.9.2019 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – SK Olbramovice 5:2 (3:1)
7. kolo 6.10.2019 TJ Sokol Miřetice – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 3:4 (1:1) 1:2 PEN
8. kolo 12.10.2019 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Mnichovice 5:0 (2:0)
9. kolo 20.10.2019 TJ Sokol Senohraby – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 1:2 (1:1) 3:5 PEN
10. kolo 26.10.2019 TJ Jiskra Zruč n/Sázavou – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 1:4 (1:3)
11. kolo 2.11.2019 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – Sokol Zvole 8:1 (5:0)
12. kolo 9.11.2019 TJ FC Jevany – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 2:3 (1:1) 1:4 PEN
13. kolo 16.11.2019 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – SK Vyžlovka 2:0 (2:0)
14. kolo 21.3.2020 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Kunice
15. kolo 28.3.2020 FK Říčany – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ
16. kolo 4.4.2020 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Sokol Teplýšovice
17. kolo 11.4.2020 FK Kavalier Sázava  – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ
18. kolo 18.4.2020 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Sokol Kondrac
19. kolo 26.4.2020 SK Olbramovice – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ
20. kolo 2.5.2020 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Sokol Miřetice
21. kolo 9.5.2020 TJ Mnichovice – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ
22. kolo 16.5.2020 Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Sokol Senohraby
23. kolo 23.5.2020  Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ Jiskra Zruč n/Sázavou
24. kolo 30.3.2020 Sokol Zvole – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ
25. kolo 6.6.2020  Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ – TJ FC Jevany
26. kolo 13.6.2020 SK Vyžlovka – Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ

 

Tabulka A-tým

1. TJ FC Jevany 13 11 0 2 33:15 33
2. TJ Kunice 13 9 0 4 41:16 28
3. Spolek FC JÍLOVÉ 13 10 0 3 41:18 28
4. TJ Sokol Teplýšovice 13 9 0 4 51:29 26
5. TJ Sokol Kondrac 13 9 0 4 28:21 25
6. FK KAVALIER SÁZAVA 13 8 0 5 38:21 24
7. SK VYŽLOVKA 13 8 0 5 27:21 23
8. TJ Sokol Senohraby 13 6 0 7 25:24 19
9. TJ Mnichovice 13 5 0 8 35:34 18
10. FK Říčany 13 6 0 7 27:30 18
11. SK Olbramovice 13 6 0 7 21:41 16
12. TJ Sokol Miřetice 13 1 0 12 18:35 6
13. Sokol Zvole 13 2 0 11 12:57 6
14. TJ Jiskra Zruč n/Sázavou 13 1 0 12 9:44 3

 

Zpět nahoru