rozpis zápasů

FUMBI I.B třída skupina D

So 24.08. 2019 10:15 Kunice : Jílové
So 31.08. 2019 17:00 Jílové : Říčany
So 07.09. 2019 17:00 Teplýšovice : Jílové
So 14.09. 2019 16:30 Jílové : Sázava
So 21.09. 2019 16:30 Kondrac : Jílové
So 28.09. 2019 16:00 Jílové : Olbramovice
Ne 06.10. 2019 16:00 Miřetice : Jílové
So 12.10. 2019 15:30 Jílové : Mnichovice
Ne 20.10. 2019 15:30 Senohraby : Jílové
So 26.10. 2019 14:30 Jiskra Zruč : Jílové
So 02.11. 2019 14:00 Jílové : Zvole
So 09.11. 2019 14:00 Jevany : Jílové
So 16.11. 2019 13:30 Jílové : Vyžlovka

SPORT INVEST I.A třída skupina A

So 09.03. 2019 10:30 Komárov 5:1 Jílové
So 16.03. 2019 15:00 Jílové 2:7 Klecany
Ne 24.03. 2019 15:00 Mníšek 1:0 Jílové
So 30.03. 2019 15:00 Jílové 0:2 Podlesí
So 06.04. 2019 10:30 Velká Dobrá 2:2 PK4:5 Jílové
So 13.04. 2019 16:30 Jílové 3:3 PK5:4 Jíloviště
So 19.04. 2019 10:30 Kosoř 6:4 Jílové
So 27.04. 2019 17:00 Jílové 3:5 Průhonice
Ne 05.05. 2019 17:00 Tochovice 5:2 Jílové
So 11.05. 2019 17:00 Jílové 0:2 Votice
So 18.05. 2019 17:00 Vestec 6:2 Jílové
Ne 26.05. 2019 17:00 Petrovice 1:5 Jílové
So 01.06. 2019 17:00 Jílové 2:3 Dyn. Nelahozeves
So 08.06. 2019 17:00 Doksy 8:3 Jílové
So 15.06. 2019 16:00 Jílové 2:0 Cerhovice

SPORT INVEST I.A třída skupina A

So 11.08. 2018 17:00 Jílové 0:5 Komárov
So 18.08. 2018 17:00 Klecany 4:3 Jílové
So 25.08. 2018 17:00 Jílové 2:3 Mníšek
Ne 02.09. 2018 10:30 Podlesí 3:0 Jílové
So 08.09. 2018 17:00 Jílové 1:0 Velká Dobrá
So 15.09. 2018 17:00 Jíloviště 3:2 Jílové
So 22.09. 2018 16:30 Jílové 0:1 Kosoř
Ne 30.09. 2018 16:30 Průhonice 1:1PK5:3 Jílové
So 06.10. 2018 16:00 Jílové 1:1PK2:4 Tochovice
So 13.10. 2018 16:00 Votice 3:1 Jílové
So 20.10. 2018 15:30 Jílové 1:5 Vestec
So 27.10. 2018 15:30 Jílové 1:1PK4:5 Petrovice
So 03.11. 2018 14:00 Dyn. Nelahozeves 5:1 Jílové
So 10.11. 2018 14:00 Jílové 4:1 Doksy
So 17.11. 2018 10:15 Cerhovice 1:0 Jílové

SPORT INVEST I.A třída skupina A

So 28.03. 2018 17:30 Jílové 0:3 Cerhovice
So 18.04. 2018 18:00 Libušín 3:0 Jílové
So 1.05. 2018 10:30 Jílové 2:1 Komárov
So 31.03. 2018 15:00 Mníšek 0:2 Jílové
So 07.04. 2018 15:30 Jílové 0:6 Votice
So 14.04. 2018 15:30 Kosoř 2:0 Jílové
So 21.04. 2018 16:00 Jílové 1:0 Nový Knín
So 28.04. 2018 16:00 Jílové 1:0 Vestec
Ne 06.05. 2018 16:30 Zavidov 4:2 Jílové
So 12.05. 2018 16:30 Jílové 6:2 Podlesí
So 19.05. 2018 10:15 Klecany 2:2PK3:4 Jílové
So 26.05. 2018 17:00 Jílové 4:2 Jíloviště
So 02.06. 2018 17:00 Černolice 0:0PK4:5 Jílové
So 09.06. 2018 17:00 Jílové 3:5 Hřebeč
Ne 16.06. 2018 10:30 Tochovice 2:3 Jílové

SPORT INVEST I.A třída skupina A

Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Cerhovice 2:0 Jílové
So 19.08. 2017 17:00 Jílové 2:3 Libušín
So 26.08. 2017 10:30 Komárov 1:1 PK5:4 Jílové
So 02.09. 2017 17:00 Jílové 3:0 Mníšek
So 09.09. 2017 17:00 Votice 3:1 Jílové
So 16.09. 2017 17:00 Jílové 4:2 Kosoř
So 23.09. 2017 10:30 Nový Knín 3:5 Jílové
So 30.09. 2017 16:00 Vestec 3:1 Jílové
So 07.10. 2017 16:00 Jílové 5:0 Zavidov
Ne 15.10. 2017 15:50 Podlesí 3:2 Jílové
So 21.10. 2017 15:30 Jílové 5:2 Klecany
So 28.10. 2017 14:30 Jíloviště 2:1 Jílové
So 04.11. 2017 14:00 Jílové 4:2 Černolice
So 11.11. 2017 10:15 Hřebeč 4:0 Jílové
So 17.11. 2017 13:30 Jílové 0:2 Tochovice