A1A – Okresní přebor

 

7. kolo 04.10.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A0701 Jílové B Měchenice 05.10. 16:00 NE
A1A0702 Čisovice Dobřichovice 04.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0703 Tuchoměřice Úhonice 04.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0704 Štěchovice B Libčice 04.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0705 Choteč Psáry 04.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0706 Dobříč Hostivice 04.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0707 Vestec Holubice 04.10. 16:00 SO

8. kolo 11.10.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A0801 Měchenice Holubice 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0802 Hostivice Vestec 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0803 Psáry Dobříč 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0804 Libčice Choteč 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0805 Úhonice Štěchovice B 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0806 Dobřichovice Tuchoměřice 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0807 Jílové B Čisovice 12.10. 16:00 NE

9. kolo 18.10.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A0901 Čisovice Měchenice 18.10. 15:30 SO
A1A0902 Tuchoměřice Jílové B 18.10. 15:30 SO
A1A0903 Štěchovice B Dobřichovice 18.10. 15:30 SO
A1A0904 Choteč Úhonice 18.10. 15:30 SO
A1A0905 Dobříč Libčice 18.10. 15:30 SO
A1A0906 Vestec Psáry 18.10. 15:30 SO
A1A0907 Holubice Hostivice 18.10. 15:30 SO

10. kolo 25.10.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1001 Měchenice Hostivice 25.10. 14:30 SO
A1A1002 Psáry Holubice 25.10. 14:30 SO
A1A1003 Libčice Vestec 25.10. 14:30 SO
A1A1004 Úhonice Dobříč 25.10. 14:30 SO
A1A1005 Dobřichovice Choteč 25.10. 14:30 SO
A1A1006 Jílové B Štěchovice B 26.10. 14:30 NE
A1A1007 Čisovice Tuchoměřice 25.10. 14:30 SO

11. kolo 01.11.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1101 Tuchoměřice Měchenice 01.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1102 Štěchovice B Čisovice 01.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1103 Choteč Jílové B 01.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1104 Dobříč Dobřichovice 01.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1105 Vestec Úhonice 01.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1106 Holubice Libčice 01.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1107 Hostivice Psáry 01.11. 14:00 SO

12. kolo 08.11.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1201 Měchenice Psáry 08.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1202 Libčice Hostivice 08.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1203 Úhonice Holubice 08.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1204 Dobřichovice Vestec 08.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1205 Jílové B Dobříč 09.11. 14:00 NE
A1A1206 Čisovice Choteč 08.11. 14:00 SO
A1A1207 Tuchoměřice Štěchovice B 08.11. 14:00 SO

13. kolo 15.11.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1301 Štěchovice B Měchenice 15.11. 13:30 SO
A1A1302 Choteč Tuchoměřice 15.11. 13:30 SO
A1A1303 Dobříč Čisovice 15.11. 13:30 SO
A1A1304 Vestec Jílové B 15.11. 13:30 SO
A1A1305 Holubice Dobřichovice 15.11. 13:30 SO
A1A1306 Hostivice Úhonice 15.11. 13:30 SO
A1A1307 Psáry Libčice 15.11. 13:30 SO