rozpis zápasů

I.A.třída skupina D

Ne 25.08. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Teplýšovice
Ne 01.09. 2019 10:15 Hradištko : Jílové
Ne 08.09. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Dolní Břežany
So 14.09. 2019 10:15 Votice : Jílové
Ne 29.09. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Týnec
Ne 06.10. 2019 10:00 Mníšek : Jílové
Ne 13.10. 2019 10:15 Jílové : Milín
Ne 20.10. 2019 10:15 Bohutín : Jílové
Ne 03.11. 2019 10:15 Vlašim B : Jílové
Ne 10.11. 2019 10:15 Jílové : H. Neumětely
Ne 17.11. 2019 10:00 Sedlec-Prčice : Jílové

I.A třída skupina D

So 23.03. 2019 10:15 H. Neumětely 5:3 Jílové
Ne 31.03. 2019 10:15 Jílové 4:2 Dolní Břežany
So 07.04. 2019 13:00 Teplýšovice 1:3 Jílové
Ne 14.04. 2019 10:15 Jílové 2:3 Dobříš
Ne 28.04. 2019 10:15 Jílové 2:3 Jesenice
Ne 10.05. 2019 18:30 Sedlec-Prčice 8:7 Jílové
Ne 12.05. 2019 10:15 Jílové 3:5 Votice
Ne 19.05. 2019 10:15 Rožmitál 1:5 Jílové
Ne 26.05. 2019 10:00 Týnec 1:8 Jílové
Ne 02.06. 2019 10:15 Jílové 8:1 Milín
Ne 09.06. 2019 10:15 Bohutín 5:8 Jílové
Ne 16.06. 2019 10:15 Jílové 9:1 Jince

I.A. třída dorostu, skupina D

Ne 26.08. 2018 10:15 Jílové 5:3 H. Neumětely
Ne 04.09. 2018 17:30 Dolní Břežany 4:0 Jílové
Ne 09.09. 2018 10:15 Jílové 5:1 Teplýšovice
So 15.09. 2018 10:15 Dobříš 1:1 Jílové
So 29.09. 2018 10:15 Jesenice 3:1 Jílové
Ne 07.10. 2018 10:15 Jílové 4:1 Sedlec-Prčice
So 13.10. 2018 10:15 Votice 3:1 Jílové
Ne 21.10. 2018 10:15 Jílové 5:0 Rožmitál
Ne 28.10. 2018 10:15 Jílové 3:3 Týnec
So 03.11. 2018 10:15 Milín 5:2 Jílové
Ne 11.11. 2018 10:15 Jílové 8:0 Bohutín
Ne 18.11. 2018 11:00 Jince 4:4 Jílové

I.A. třída dorostu, skupina D

Ne 25.03. 2018 10:15 Jílové 5:2 Sedlec-Prčice
So 31.03. 2018 10:15 Votice 1:7 Jílové
Ne 08.04. 2018 10:15 Jílové 0:1 Jesenice
Ne 15.04. 2018 10:15 Jílové 10:2 Týnec
So 21.04. 2018 11:00 Teplýšovice 1:2 Jílové
Ne 29.04. 2018 10:15 Jílové 7:2 Nespeky
St 02.05. 2018 18:00 Jílové 7:2 Kostelec
So 05.05. 2018 10:15 Kunice 0:11 Jílové
Út 08.05. 2018 17:30 Zeleneč 2:2 Jílové
Ne 27.05. 2018 10:15 Jílové 5:2 Mukařov
Ne 03.06. 2018 10:15 Čerčany 0:14 Jílové
Ne 10.06. 2018 10:15 Jílové 2:0 Bílkovice
So 16.06. 2018 10:15 Úvaly 2:5 Jílové

I.A třída dorostu skupina D

Ne 27.08. 2017 10:00 Sedlec-Prčice 3:8 Jílové
St 30.08. 2017 17:00 Kostelec 3:3 Jílové
Ne 03.09. 2017 10:15 Jílové 2:4 Votice
Ne 10.09. 2017 10:15 Jesenice 3:8 Jílové
So 16.09. 2017 10:15 Týnec 2:4 Jílové
Ne 24.09. 2017 10:15 Jílové 10:1 Teplýšovice
Čt 28.09. 2017 17:00 Jílové 2:2 Zeleneč
Ne 01.10. 2017 10:15 Nespeky 2:2 Jílové
Ne 08.10. 2017 10:15 Jílové 14:2 Kunice
Ne 22.10. 2017 10:15 Jílové 16:0 Radošovice
Ne 29.10. 2017 10:15 Mukařov 1:6 Jílové
Ne 05.11. 2017 10:15 Jílové 13:2 Čerčany
Ne 12.11. 2017 10:15 Bílkovice 2:5 Jílové
Ne 19.11. 2017 10:15 Jílové 9:0 Úvaly