rozpis zápasů

I.A třída dorostu skupina D

Ne 27.08. 2017 10:00 Sedlec-Prčice 3:8 Jílové
St 30.08. 2017 17:00 Kostelec 3:3 Jílové
Ne 03.09. 2017 10:15 Jílové 2:4 Votice
Ne 10.09. 2017 10:15 Jesenice 3:8 Jílové
So 16.09. 2017 10:15 Týnec 2:4 Jílové
Ne 24.09. 2017 10:15 Jílové 10:1 Teplýšovice
Čt 28.09. 2017 17:00 Jílové 2:2 Zeleneč
Ne 01.10. 2017 10:15 Nespeky 2:2 Jílové
Ne 08.10. 2017 10:15 Jílové 14:2 Kunice
Ne 22.10. 2017 10:15 Jílové : Radošovice
Ne 29.10. 2017 10:15 Mukařov : Jílové
Ne 05.11. 2017 10:15 Jílové : Čerčany
Ne 12.11. 2017 10:15 Bílkovice : Jílové
Ne 19.11. 2017 10:15 Jílové : Úvaly

Středočeský kraj

Krajský přebor skupina A – SD

So 11.03. 2017 10:15 Kunice 2:1 Jílové
Ne 19.03. 2017 10:15 Jílové 1:4 Slaný
Ne 26.03. 2017 10:15 Votice 6:5 Jílové
So 01.04. 2017 10:15 Hořovicko 3:0 Jílové
Ne 09.04. 2017 10:15 Jílové 3:4 Králův Dvůr
Ne 16.04. 2017 10:00 ČLU Beroun 3:4 Jílové
Ne 23.04. 2017 10:15 Jílové 3:1 Dobříš
So 29.04. 2017 09:30 SK Rakovník 9:1 Jílové
Ne 07.05. 2017 10:15 Jílové 1:2 Tatran Rakovník
Ne 14.05. 2017 10:15 Sedlčany 10:1 Jílové
Ne 21.05. 2017 10:15 Jílové 2:3 Povltavská FA
So 27.05. 2017 10:15 Spartak Příbram 14:0 Jílové

Středočeský kraj

Krajský přebor skupina A – SD

Ne 28.08. 2016 10:15 Jílové 7:2 Votice
Ne 04.09. 2016 10:15 Jílové 2:5 Hořovicko
Ne 11.09. 2016 09:30 Králův Dvůr 2:2 Jílové
Ne 18.09. 2016 10:15 Jílové 3:0 ČLU Beroun
Ne 25.09. 2016 10:15 Dobříš 5:3 Jílové
Ne 02.10. 2016 10:15 Jílové 0:4 SK Rakovník
Ne 09.10. 2016 10:15 Tatran Rakovník 0:0 Jílové
Ne 16.10. 2016 10:15 Jílové 1:7 Sedlčany
Ne 23.10. 2016 10:15 Povltavská FA 4:1 Jílové
Ne 06.11. 2016 10:15 Jílové 1:8 Spartak Příbram
Ne 13.11. 2016 10:15 Jílové 1:1 Kunice
Ne 20.11. 2016 10:15 Slaný 8:1 Jílové
F C   J Í L O V É
R O Z L O S O V Á N Í   –   J A R O   2 0 1 3
Den Datum Družstvo Zápas Začátek Odjezd Podzim Jaro
sobota 23.3.2013 dorost FC  Jílové – AFK Loděnice 10:15 xxxxx : :
sobota 30.3.2013 dorost Sokol PODLESÍ  – FC  Jílové 10:15 : :
sobota 6.4.2013 dorost FC  Jílové – FK Fercom TÝNEC NAD SÁZAVOU 10:15 xxxxx : :
sobota 13.4.2013 dorost FK Lety – FC  Jílové 10:15 : :
sobota 20.4.2013 dorost FC  Jílové – Ligmet Milín 10:15 xxxxx : :
sobota 27.4.2013 dorost FK Králův Dvůr – FC  Jílové 10:15
sobota 4.5.2013 dorost FC  Jílové –  SK Březnice 1918 10:15 xxxxx : :
neděle 12.5.2013 dorost Spartak TOS Žebrák – FC  Jílové 10:15 : :
sobota 18.5.2013 dorost FC  Jílové – MFK Dobříš 10:15 xxxxx : :
sobota 25.5.2013 dorost SK PETROVICE U SEDLČAN – FC  Jílové 10:15 : :
sobota 1.6.2013 dorost FC  Jílové – Sokol Daleké Dušníky 10:15 xxxxx : :
sobota 8.6.2013 dorost FC  Jílové – SK MARILA Votice 10:15 xxxxx
neděle 16.6.2013 dorost FK Říčany – FC  Jílové 10:15 : :

Rozpis zápasů