rozpis zápasů

III. třída, skupina A

So 25.08. 2018 17:00 Hradištko : Jílové B
Ne 02.09. 2018 17:00 Jílové B : Libeř
Ne 09.09. 2018 17:00 Vestec B : Jílové B
Ne 16.09. 2018 16:30 Jílové B : Pikovice
So 22.09. 2018 00:00 Hvozdnice B : Jílové B
So 29.09. 2018 00:00 Jílové B : Radlík
So 06.10. 2018 00:00 Průhonice B : Jílové B
So 13.10. 2018 00:00 Jílové B : Okrouhlo
So 20.10. 2018 00:00 Vrané : Jílové B
So 27.10. 2018 00:00 Jíloviště B : Jílové B
So 03.11. 2018 00:00 Jílové B : Kamenný Přívoz
So 10.11. 2018 00:00 Davle : Jílové B
So 17.11. 2018 00:00 Jílové B : Jesenice B

III. třída, skupina A

So 24.03. 2018 15:00 Kamenný Přívoz 2:4 Jílové B
So 16.06. 2018 13:00 Radlík 3:2 Jílové B
So 07.04. 2018 16:30 Davle 1:2 Jílové B
Ne 15.04. 2018 16:30 Jílové B 3:1 Jesenice B
So 21.04. 2018 17:00 Vrané 0:3 Jílové B
Ne 29.04. 2018 17:00 Průhonice B 5:3 Jílové B
Ne 06.05. 2018 17:00 Jílové B 3:0 Vestec B
So 12.05. 2018 17:00 Libeř 3:2 Jílové B
Ne 20.05. 2018 17:00 Jílové B 1:1 Hvozdnice B
Ne 27.05. 2018 17:00 Hradištko 2:5 Jílové B
Ne 03.06. 2018 17:00 Jílové B 4:5 Krňany
So 09.06. 2018 17:00 Okrouhlo 3:2 Jílové B
Ne 13.06. 2018 18:00 Jílové B 3:3 Jirčany

III. třída – skupina A

Ne 27.08. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 4:2 Kamenný Přívoz
 So 02.09. 2017 17:00 Radlík 0:1 Jílové B
Ne 10.09. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 7:1 Davle
Ne 17.09. 2017 16:30 Jesenice B 1:5 Jílové B
Ne 24.09. 2017 16:30 Jílové B 2:3 Vrané
Ne 01.10. 2017 16:00 Jílové B 0:2 Průhonice B
Ne 08.10. 2017 16:00 Vestec B 3:6 Jílové B
Ne 15.10. 2017 16:00 Jílové B 5:2 Libeř
Ne 22.10. 2017 15:30 Hvozdnice B 0:5 Jílové B
Ne 29.10. 2017 14:30 Jílové B 4:1 Hradištko
So 04.11. 2017 14:00 Krňany 4:0 Jílové B
Ne 12.11. 2017 14:00 Jílové B 1:4 Okrouhlo
So 17.11. 2017 13:30 Jirčany 1:2 Jílové B

Okres Praha-západ

III. třída, skupina A – Praha-západ

Ne 26.03. 2017 15:00 Jílové B 2:3 Hvozdnice B
Ne 02.04. 2017 16:30 Jílové B 10:0 Slapy
So 08.04. 2017 16:30 Radlík 2:3 Jílové B
Ne 16.04. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 1:0 Okrouhlo
Ne 23.04. 2017 17:00 Hradištko 2:5 Jílové B
Ne 30.04. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 2:0 Libeř
So 06.05. 2017 17:00 Krňany 3:2 Jílové B
Ne 14.05. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 7:1 Davle
Ne 21.05. 2017 17:00 Jesenice B 0:3 Jílové B
Ne 28.05. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 0:0 Dolní Břežany
So 03.06. 2017 17:00 Jirčany 0:3 Jílové B
Ne 11.06. 2017 17:00 Jílové B 9:0 Vestec B
So 17.06. 2017 17:00 Kamenný Přívoz 1:3 Jílové B

Okres Praha-západ

III. třída, skupina A – Praha-západ

So 27.08. 2016 00:00 Hvozdnice B 1:7 Jílové B
So 03.09. 2016 00:00 Slapy 1:0 Jílové B
So 10.09. 2016 00:00 Jílové B 3:3 Radlík
So 17.09. 2016 00:00 Okrouhlo 4:1 Jílové B
So 24.09. 2016 00:00 Jílové B 3:1 Hradištko
So 01.10. 2016 00:00 Libeř 0:2 Jílové B
So 08.10. 2016 00:00 Jílové B 3:1 Krňany
So 15.10. 2016 00:00 Davle 3:3 Jílové B
So 22.10. 2016 00:00 Jílové B 3:0 Jesenice B
So 29.10. 2016 00:00 Dolní Břežany 2:4 Jílové B
So 05.11. 2016 00:00 Jílové B 4:3 Jirčany
So 12.11. 2016 00:00 Vestec B 1:7 Jílové B
So 19.11. 2016 00:00 Jílové B 4:0 Kamenný Přívoz